Pittsburg ITF Headquarters

Grandmaster Choong Jae Nim CS Kim #915
Choong Jae Nim (Grandmaster)
Chun Sik Kim
ITF President and Founder
Ku Dan (9th Degree)
Dan# 915
Sa Bom Nim Joe Bruno
Sa Bom Nim
Joe Bruno
ITF General Secretary
Pal Dan (8th Degree)
Dan# 21579
Sa Bom Nim Y.D. Kim
Sa Bom Nim Y.D. Kim
Vice Chairman
Technical Advisory Committee
Pal Dan (8th Degree)
Dan# 22094
Sa Bom Nim Patrick Leach
Sa Bom Nim
Patrick Leach

Chil Dan (7th Degree)
Dan# 22478

Michigan School Owners

Sa Bom Nim Patrick Wilcox
Sa Bom Nim (Master)
Patrick Wilcox
MAFC (Monroe)
Yuk Dan (6th Degree)
Dan# 27395
Sa Bom Nim Mike Cerrito
Sa Bom Nim (Master)
Mike Cerrito
Grand Blanc Tang Soo Do
Yuk Dan (6th Degree)
Dan# 31127
Sa Bom Nim Anthony Husted
Sa Bom Nim (Master)
Anthony Husted
Fenton Karate
O Dan (5th Degree)
Dan# 36187
Sa Bom Nim Jerry Dollinger
Sa Bom Nim (Master)
Jerry Dollinger
Flushing Karate
Sa Dan (4th Degree)
Dan# 44637
Sa Bom Nim Ray Johnson
Sa Bom Nim (Master)
Ray Johnson
Redford Karate
Sa Dan (4th Degree)
Dan# 47056
Kyo Sa Nim Dana Bumstead
Kyo Sa Nim
Dana Bumstead
MI Karate Academy (Taylor)
Sa Dan (4th Degree)
Dan#
Ms. Jean Pilon
Kyo Sa Nim
Jean Pilon
Wyandotte
Sam Dan (3rd Degree)
Dan# 47301

Fenton Karate Black Belts

Sa Bom Nim's (Masters) 4th Degree Black Belt

Sa Bom Nim Peggy Kintner
Sa Bom Nim (Master)
Peggy Kintner
Sa Dan (4th Degree)
Dan# 47319
Sa Bom Nim Joshua Husted
Sa Bom Nim (Master)
Joshua Husted
Sa Dan (4th Degree)
Dan# 50114
Kyo Sa Nim Valarie Dietrich
Sa Bom Nim (Master)
Valarie Dietrich
Sa Dan (4th Degree)
Dan# 53110
Kyo Sa Nim Roweena Dietrich
Sa Bom Nim (Master)
Roweena Dietrich
Sa Dan (4th Degree)
Dan# 53118
Kyo Sa Nim Bill King
Sa Bom Nim (Master)
Bill King
Sa Dan (4th Degree)
Dan# 53270

Sam Dan's (3rd Degree Black Belt)

Kyo Sa Nim Alex King
Kyo Sa Nim
Alex King
Sam Dan (3rd Degree)
Dan# 53271
Katie King

Katie King
Sam Dan (3rd Degree)
Dan# 53272
Jacob Keeley

Jacob Keeley
Sam Dan (3rd Degree)
Dan# 59115

E Dan's (2nd Degree Black Belt)

Kyo Sa Nim Cody Dolby
Kyo Sa Nim
Cody Dolby
E Dan (2nd Degree)
Dan# 63010
Collin Petz

Collin Petz
E Dan (2nd Degree)
Dan# 64023
Kyo Sa Nim John Wermuth
Kyo Sa Nim
John Wermuth
E Dan (2nd Degree)
Dan# 65012
Kyo Sa Nim Cody Clarke
Kyo Sa Nim
Cody Clarke
E Dan (2nd Degree)
Dan# 65014
Gary Lustig
Gary Lustig
E Dan (2nd Degree)
Dan# 66015
Leo Lustig
Leo Lustig
E Dan (2nd Degree)
Dan# 66018
Ethen Gomez
Ethen Gomez
E Dan (2nd Degree)
Dan# 66019
Hannah Jolley
Hannah Jolley
E Dan (2nd Degree)
Dan# 66021
Dominic Jolley
Dominic Jolley
E Dan (2nd Degree)
Dan# 66022
Kristen Stark
Kristen Stark
E Dan (2nd Degree)
Dan# 67009
Jonathan Vieu
Jonathan Vieu
E Dan (2nd Degree)
Dan# 67010
Hunter Vieu
Hunter Vieu
E Dan (2nd Degree)
Dan# 67011

Cho Dan's (1st Degree Black Belt)

Mike Malkowski
Mike Malkowski
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 69003
Kaycee White
Kaycee White
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 69004
Mary Wermuth
Mary Wermuth
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 69005
Ashlyn Pelkey
Ashlyn Pelkey
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 69007
Tate Webb
Tate Webb
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 70013
Jb Webb
JB Webb
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 70014
Jacob Schulcz
Jacob Schulcz
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 71016
Tracy Webb
Tracy Webb
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 71017
Reghan Webb
Reghan Webb
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 71018
Emma Stoltenberg
Emma Stoltenberg
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 71019
Noah Stoltenberg
Noah Stoltenberg
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 71020
Clarence Smith
Clarence Smith
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 72004
Michael Pihalja
Michael Pihalja
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 72005
Megan Pihalja
Megan Pihalja
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 72006
Dylan Pihalja
Dylan Pihalja
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 72007
Chelsey Pellerito
Chelsey Pellerito
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 72008
Keith Pellerito
keith Pellerito
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 72009
Alexa Pellerito
Alexa Pellerito
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 72010
Andrew Wermuth
Andrew Wermuth
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 72011
Zane Farah
Zane Farah
Cho Dan (1st Degree)
Dan# 72012